Maruti Suzuki Alto Tyres Price

Maruti Suzuki Alto Tyres Details - 145/80R 12 74T

Tyre Width145 mm
Aspect Ratio80
ConstructionRadial (R)
Rim Diameter12 inches
Load Index Rating74
Speed RatingT

Maruti Suzuki Alto Tyres Price List

145/80R 12 74TDelhi / NCRLucknowChennai / Bangalore / HyderabadAhmedabadMumbai
Bridgestone TURANZA ER 6029503028300230152950
Michelin Energy XM228252900287528882825
Falken SINCERA SN83527502750275027502750
MRF ZTX Tube Type26992771274727592699
MRF ZVTS Tube Type26642735271127232664
MRF ZVTS25392607258425962539
JK Tyres ULTIMA NXT Tube Type25002566254425552500
Bridgestone S24825002566254425552500
Goodyear DUCARO HI-MILER24512451245124512451
Apollo AMAZER 4G Tube Type24502516245024502450
Apollo AMAZER XL (TT) Tube Type24492514249325042449
Apollo AMAZER 4G Tubeless23002361230023002300
Ceat MILAZE Tube Type22852346232523362285
Apollo AMAZER XL22012201220122012201
Apollo AMAZER 3G22012259224022492201
Ceat MILAZE19502002198419931950
* These are all inclusive prices in Indian Rupee.

Leave A Reply