Chevrolet Aveo U-VA Tyres Price

Chevrolet Aveo U-VA Tyres Details - 155/80R 13 79T

Tyre Width155 mm
Aspect Ratio80
Construction TypeRadial (R)
Rim Diameter13 Inches
Load Index Rating79
Speed RatingT
Chevrolet Aveo U-VA

Chevrolet Aveo U-VA Tyres Price List

Size: 155/80R 13 79TDelhi / NCRLucknowChennai / Bangalore / HyderabadMumbaiAhmedabad
Continental CONTIECOCONTACT 338803984394938803966
Bridgestone B25036503747371436503731
Falken SINCERA SN83535003500350035003500
Michelin Energy XM235003593356235003578
Goodyear DURAPLUS33373426339633373411
Hankook OPTIMO K71532203306327732203291
Apollo AMAZER XL32003285325632003271
MRF ZVTS32003285325632003271
Apollo ACELERE31003183315631003169
Apollo AMAZER 4G30503131327730503050
JK Tyres VECTRA30003080305430003067
Apollo AMAZER 3G29002978295229002965
MRF ZEC29002978295229002965
Goodyear GT328082883285828082870
Nexen SB80227952869284427952857
Ceat MILAZE27832783278327832783
Ceat MILAZE Tubeless27242796277227242784
* These are all inclusive prices in Indian Rupee.

Leave A Reply