Ford Fiesta Tyres Price

Ford Fiesta Tyres Details - 175/65R 14 82H

Tyre Width175 mm
Aspect Ratio65
Construction TypeRadial (R)
Rim Diameter14 Inches
Load Index Rating82
Speed RatingH
Ford Fiesta

Ford Fiesta Tyres Price List

Size: 175/65R 14 82HDelhi / NCRMumbaiLucknowChennai / Bangalore / HyderabadAhmedabad
Kenda KR-2327823176317627822782
Falken SINCERA43504350435043504350
Nankang XR-61127602760276027602760
Goodyear GT337553755385538223839
Yokohama AA01 A Drive46004600472346824702
Michelin Energy XM248504850497949364958
Pirelli P4 Four Seasons45174517463745974617
JK Tyres TORNADO41504150426142244242
Goodyear DP-B142034203431542784296
Goodyear GPS240874087419641604178
Continental CONTIECOCONTACT 348574857498649434965
Ceat MILAZE35943594369036583674
Apollo AMAZER XL41504150426142244242
Apollo AMAZER 3G MAXX37003700379937663782
Apollo ACELERE39003900400439703987
Pirelli CINTURATO P452775277527752775277
MRF ZSLK43554355447144324452
MRF ZV2K41564156426742304248
Bridgestone S32242454245435843204339
Goodyear ASSURANCE44284428454645074526
JK Tyres TORNADO Tubeless37003700379937663782
Bridgestone S322 Tubeless42454245435843204339
* These are all inclusive prices in Indian Rupee.

Leave A Reply