Mahindra Scorpio Tyres Price

Mahindra Scorpio Tyres Details - 235/70R 16 106S

Tyre Width235 mm
Aspect Ratio70
Construction TypeRadial (R)
Rim Diameter16 Inches
Load Index Rating106
Speed RatingS
Mahindra Scorpio

Mahindra Scorpio Tyres Price List

Size: 235/70R 16 106SDelhi / NCRLucknowChennai / Bangalore / HyderabadAhmedabadMumbai
Pirelli SCORPION ATR Tubeless99479947994799479947
Continental CONTICROSSCONTACT AT OWL Tubeless81418358828583218141
Michelin LATITUDE CROSS Tubeless79008110804080757900
Falken WILDPEAK HT01 Tubeless78007800780078007800
Bridgestone DUELER D689 Tubeless78008008793879737800
Bridgestone DUELER D68978008008793879737800
Yokohama Geolandar A/T-S G 012 Tubeless77507957788879227750
Kumho ROAD VENTURE APT KL 51 Tubeless77347941787279067734
Bridgestone DUELER D689 Tubeless70737261707370737073
Bridgestone PREMIUM CAB Tubeless70007186700070007000
Bridgestone PREMIUM CAB70007000700070007000
Michelin Long Trail/ATR Tubeless69757161709971306975
MRF WANDERER Tubeless68517034697370046851
Apollo HAWKZ (TL) Tubeless68507033697270026850
Apollo HAWKZ A/T TT68507033697270026850
JK Tyres ELANZO Tubeless68066988692769586806
Kenda KR-23 Tubeless56725672567256725672
* These are all inclusive prices in Indian Rupee.

Leave A Reply