Maruti Suzuki WagonR Tyres Price

Maruti Suzuki WagonR Tyres Details - 145/70R 13 71H

Tyre Width145 mm
Aspect Ratio70
Construction TypeRadial (R)
Rim Diameter13 Inches
Load Index Rating71
Speed RatingH
Maruti WagonR

Maruti Suzuki WagonR Tyres Price List

Size: 145/70R 13 71HDelhi / NCRLucknowChennai / Bangalore / HyderabadAhmedabadMumbai
Bridgestone TURANZA ER 60 Tubeless31503234320632203150
Bridgestone S32230503131310431183050
Hankook OPTIMO K715 Tubeless28592935290929222859
Falken SINCERA SN835 Tubeless28502850285028502850
MRF ZVTS27842859283428462784
Goodyear DUCARO HI-MILER Tubeless26962767274327552696
Goodyear DUCARO HI-MILER26932765274127532693
Apollo AMAZER XL (TT)26512721269827092651
MRF ZVTS Tubeless26252695267126832625
JK Tyres ULTIMA NXT Tubeless26002669264626582600
Ceat MILAZE25252592256925812525
Apollo AMAZER 3G Tubeless24502450245024502450
Nexen SB 702 Tubeless24382503248124922438
Goodyear GPS2 Tubeless24002464244224532400
Ceat MILAZE Tubeless23182379235923692318
* These are all inclusive prices in Indian Rupee.

Leave A Reply