Tata Indica Tyres Price

Tata Indica Tyres Details - 165/65R 13 77H

Tyre Width165 mm
Aspect Ratio65
Construction TypeRadial (R)
Rim Diameter13 Inches
Load Index Rating77
Speed RatingH
Tata Indica

Tata Indica Tyres Price List

Size: 165/65R 13 77HDelhi / NCRLucknowChennai / Bangalore / HyderabadAhmedabadMumbai
Bridgestone TURANZA ER 60 Tubeless37503850381638333750
Continental CONTIECOCONTACT 3 Tubeless36953793376037773695
Michelin Energy XM2 Tubeless36753773374137573675
Yokohama AA01 A Drive Tubeless35513645361436293551
Michelin ENERGY XM1+ Tubeless35253619358736033525
Hankook OPTIMO ME04 Tubeless35203614358335983520
Bridgestone S32235003593356235783500
Bridgestone S322 Tubeless35003500350035003500
Falken SINCERA SN835 Tubeless33003300330033003300
MRF ZVTS32833370334133563283
MRF ZTX31343218319032043134
Apollo AMAZER XL (TL) Tubeless31013101310131013101
Goodyear DUCARO HI-MILER Tubeless30503131310431183050
Apollo ACELERE (TL) Tubeless30503131310431183050
MRF ZVTS Tubeless30353116308931033035
Maxxis MA-P1 Tubeless30313112308530983031
JK Tyres TORNADO30003080305430673000
Goodyear GPS229443023299630102944
Apollo AMAZER XL (TT)29002900290029002900
Goodyear GPS2 Tubeless27772851282628382777
Ceat MILAZE27452818279428062745
JK Tyres TORNADO Tubeless27002772274827602700
Ceat MILAZE Tubeless25742643262026312574
Nankang XR-611 Tubeless24502450245024502450
Kenda KR-23 Tubeless23362336233623362729
* These are all inclusive prices in Indian Rupee.

Leave A Reply